Utställningar 2022    Skk & SvTek   Officiella

Sidan är under uppdatering.

Cairnterrierklubbens officiell o inofficiell.
klicka HÄR

Månad

Plats

Anmälan

Klubb

Int/Nat.

Domare

JANUARI






8

Göteborg

INSTÄLLD

SKK

NAT

Frank Kane            GB

9

Göteborg

INSTÄLLD

SKK

INT

Jussi Liimatainen    FI

MARS






5

Södertälje

INSTÄLLD

SvTek

NAT

Mette Sørum         DK







APRIL






16

Malmö

25 mars.

SKK

INT

Pia Lundberg

24

Västerås

29 mars

SKK

NAT

Tom Johnston      GB

30

Vårgårda

4 mars

SvTek

NAT

Cindy Pettersson







MAJ






1

Backamo

29 mars

SKK

INT

K-Erik Johansson

7

Solna

11 april

Svtek

NAT

Anne-Tove Strande

8

Skara

12april

SKK

NORDIC

Charlotta Melin

21

Hörby

9 maj

SvTek

NAT

Nemanja Jovanovic  RS

22

Hässleholm

26 april

SKK

NORDIC

Tina Grubbe          DK

28

Piteå

28 april

SKK

NAT

Jens Myrman

29

Gimo

3 maj

SKK

INT

A-L Rylander

JUNI






5

Norrköping

9 maj

SKK

NAT

A-M Curran          AU

11

Vänersborg

17 maj

SKK

INT

Cindy Pettersson

18

Leksand

25 maj

SKK

NORDIC

Nina Karlsdotter

19

Vännäs

25 maj

SKK

NORDIC

Liz-Beth Liljeqvist

JULI






1

Gällivare

8 juni

SKK

NORDIC

?

2

Borås

10 juni

SKK

NORDIC

Henrik Johansson

8

Tvååker

14 juni

SKK

NAT

Eva Liljekvist Borg

9

Tvååker

14 juni

SKK

INT

Marie Thorpe         IE

10

Alfta

31 maj

SKK

NAT

Cindy Pettersson

15

Luleå

20 juni

SvTek

NAT

Mats Lindborg

17

Piteå

16 juni

SKK

NORDIC

A-C Johansson

22

Märsta

28 juni

SvTek

NAT

Peter Lauber         CH

23

Märsta

28 juni

SKK

NORDIC

Jadranka Mijatovic   HR

24

Västerås

27 juni

SKK

INT

Elisabet Janzon

30

Torsby

12 juli

SvTek

NAT

Heidi Hagen      NO

31

Ransäter

12 juli

SKK

NORDIC

Espen Engh       NO

AUGUSTI






7

Svenstavik

7 juli

SKK

NAT

Jens Myrman

13

Askersund

20 juli

SKK

NORDIC

Carl-G. Stafberg

14

Ronneby

19 juli

SKK

NORDIC

Svante Frisk

14

Överkalix

20 juli

SKK

NAT

Tina S. Krusic

20

Eskilstuna

28 juli

SKK

INT

Charlotta Melin

21

Norrköping

26 juli

SKK

NORDIC

Gabriel Valdez    BR

27

Romakloster

3 augusti

SKK

NAT

Mats Lindborg

28

Ljungskile

1 augusti

SKK

NAT

Jens Myrman

28

Romakloster

3 augusti

SKK

NORDIC

Markku Kipinän

SEPTEMBER






4

Öland

9 augusti

SKK

NAT

Mikael Nilsson

10

Bjuv

8 augusti

SvTek

NAT

M.Möller -Sieber   DE

10

Gimo

17 augusti

SKK

NAT

Marie Carlsson

11

Falsterbo

10 augusti

SKK

NAT

Vibeke Rördam    DK

17

Högbo

29 augusti

SKK

INT

Richard Paquette

18

Sandviken

29 augusti

SvTek

NAT

Ghita Jensen

OKTOBER






1

Vårgårda


SvTek

NAT

Satu Houlman       FI

16

Sundsvall

14 september

SKK

INT

Arjo Koskelo          FI

NOVEMBER






5

Växjö

4 oktober

SKK

INT

Benny Blidh v S.

12

Södertälje


SvTek

NAT

?

DECEMBER






10

Stockholm

8 november

SKK

NORDIC

Pia Lundberg